Tag Archives: Nakamoto Himeka

Who is Himetan?

All I can say is you have to watch this one-cute, alluring and slightly bizarre, but definitely Himeka all the way.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4LsPnoIDVkY

Nakamoto Himeka is a member of Nogizaka46’s 1st Generation.
Name: Nakamoto Himeka (中元日芽香)
Nickname: Himetan (ひめたん)
Birthdate: April 13, 1996 (17)
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 158cm
Sibling: she is the sister of Nakamoto Suzuka aka Su-Metal

Nakamoto Himeka know how to rock in this Nogizaka46 track!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8PYp-WMBqnA

%d bloggers like this: